SHOWS

Past Shows

As a rule of thumb – this is what Sheer Music has achieved so far, with an approximate count.

2004 (2)

1 Friday 24th September – Football Club – Devizes – Minion Race w/ Quarterblind and The Septiks
2 Friday 17th December – Cavalier – Devizes – Days Of Grace w/ Minion Race and Deaf Next Door

2005 (35)

3  Friday 28th January – Cavalier – Devizes – The Fog Band w/ Deaf Next Door & The Septiks
4 Thursday 24th February – Four Seasons – Devizes – Deaf Next Door
5 Friday 25th February – Cavalier – Devizes – The Nothing w/ WeWillBePilots + Corvus
6 Saturday 19th March – Cavalier – Devizes – LostAlone w/ Hitchmo + Deaf Next Door
7 Saturday 2nd April – Cavalier – Devizes – Fickle Public w/ Ben Marwood + Deaf Next Door
8 Saturday 16th April – Bell By The Green – Devizes – Corvus w/ Personality Cult + Latro Fremo
9 Friday 29th April – Bell By The Green – Devizes – Quarterblind w/ Decora & Forbidden Faith
10 Saturday 7th May – Cavalier – LostAlone w/ Beats Capri & The Septiks
11 Friday 20th May – Bell By The Green – Devizes – Deaf Next Door w/ Latro Fremo, SP!TE + The Joe Public
12 Friday 17th June – Bell By The Green – Open mic Night – Latro Fremo, Adam Metcalfe, Dan Pratt, Deaf Next Door + others.
12 Saturday 18th June – Barge Inn – Honey Street – Summer Solstace Festival feat. Hitchmo w/ Leander Morales, Al O’Kane, Ben Marwood, Barrel House Blues, Dizzy D, K-Gari, The Avenues + Blue Midnight.
13 Wednesday 29th June – The Broadwalk – Swindon – Deaf Next Door w/ Ben Marwood
14 Thursday 20th June – The Victoria – Swindon – Deaf Next Door w/ My Latest Novel
15 Friday 1st July – Youth Centre – Devizes – Latro Fremo w/ Something Tarantino, Forbidden Faith, The Rumours + Deaf Next Door
16 Saturday 2nd July – Social Club – Avbury – Latro Fremo w/ Deaf Next Door
17 Friday 8th July – Bell By The Green – Devizes – Dive Dive w/ Ipsofacto & Deaf Next Door
18 Monday 11th July – Moles Club – Bath – Dive Dive w/ Ipsofacto & Decora
19 Sunday 17th July – Bell By The Green – Devizes – Fony w/ Quarterblind, Corvus, Lust Theory & Caldera
20 Monday 1st August – Moles Club – Bath – Fickle Public w/ The Gift & Centrifuge
21 Friday 12th August – Bell By The Green – Devizes – Fickle Public w/ The Gift & Personality Cult
22 Monday 15th August – Moles Club – Bath – The Young Playthings w/ Tired Irie & The Panic
23 Wednesday 24th August – Bell By The Green – Devizes – Blackbud w/ Hitchmo & Leander Morales
24 Monday 29th August – Moles Club – Bath – Love Ends Disaster! w/ Dead! Dead! Dead! & K-Gari
25 Sunday 4th September – Broadwalk – Swindon – Ben Marwood w/ Deaf Next Door, Personality Cult, Minnesota Twins, Friscos Hit, Seven Storey Ruin, Papertrail, Jeff Like Usual, Home From Home, The Buzztones.
26 Friday 9th September – Bell By The Green – Devizes – LostAlone w/ Kill Kenada, Nectar International & Beats Capri
27 Monday 12th September – Moles Club – Bath – Kill Kenada, The Revivals, LostAlone, Beats Capri
28 Friday 23rd September – Bell By The Green – Devizes – The Cuban Heels w/ The Doubtful Guest & Personality Cult
29 Thursday 29th October – O’Neills – Bath – Dead! Dead! Dead! w/ The Doubtful Guest, Hitchmo & Personality Cult
30 Monday 3rd October – Moles Club – Bath – Pure Reason Revolution w/ Lycra Sleep & The Trend
31 Thursday 13th October – The Victoria – Swindon – Resonate w/ The October Effect & Stoyic
32 Friday October 21st – Bell By The Green – Devizes – The House Of Lords w/ The Septiks & Gentlemens Relish.
33 Friday 4th November – Bell By The Green – Devizes – The Panic w/ Centrifuge & Stoyic
34vFriday 18th November – Bell By The Green – Devizes – Ipsofacto w/ The Young Playthings & Ruckus
35 Sunday 27th November – Bell By The Green – Devizes – Jon Amor w/ Al O’Kane & Claire Kearley
36 Thursday 1st December – Corn Exchange – Devizes – LostAlone w/ Property Is Theft
37 Saturday 17th December – Bell By The Green – Devizes – The Doubtful Guest w/ Spencer, Claire Kearley and The Septiks

2006 (38)

38 Friday 13th January – Bell By The Green – Devizes – Corvus w/ Soulswitch & Ruckus
39 Thursday 19th January – The Victoria – Swindon – Fickle Public w/ The Divebomb Revolution & The Isle
40 Friday 20th Janruary – Bell By The Green – Devizes – Fickle Public w/ Private World & Patchway Theft
41 Thursday 26th January – The Victoria – Swindon – The Carter Affair w/ Safetyword & Teabo
42 Friday 3rd February – Bell By The Green – Devizes – Love Ends Disaster! w/ The Fog Band + Fever!
43 Friday 24th February – Bell By The Green – Devizes – Kill Kenada w/ Decora & The New Threads
44 Friday 10th March – Bell By The Green – Devizes – Distophia w/ Thought Forms & Caldera
45 Friday 24th March – Bell By The Green – Devizes – Viva Machine w/ Private World and Monster Bastard Project
46 Monday 3rd April – Bell By The Green – Devizes – Gabby Young Collective w/ Frank Turner & Ben Marwood
47 Thursday 13th April – The Victoria – Swindon – The Doubtful Guest w/ The Counterfeits & Hip Route
48 Thursday 20th April – The Victoria – Swindon – The Replays w/ You & The Atom Bomb & The Gift
49 Friday 21st April – Bell By The Green – Devizes – Resonate w/ Exit Club & My Front Page
50 Sunday 30th April – Bell By The Green – Devizes – Devizes Festival Battle Of The Bands Heat 1 Feat. HateKills w/ Mugshot, Love Pop(zz) and Adrenaline
51 Saturday 6th May – Invention Arts Centre – Bath – The Girls w/ Exit Club & The Gift.
52 Sunday 7th May Bell By The Green – Devizes – Devizes Festival Battle Of The Bands Heat Two
53 Sunday 14th May Bell By The Green – Devizes – Devizes Festival Battle Of The Bands Heat Three
54 Sunday 21st May Bell By The Green – Devizes – Devizes Festival Battle Of The Bands Heat Four
55 Thursday 25th May – The Victoria – Swindon – You! Judas w/ The Dirt and The Swarm
56 Thursday 8th June – The Victoria – Swindon – LostAlone w/ Black Eye Dog and Ragdoll Girl
57 Saturday 10th June – Corn Exchange – Devizes – headlined by “You And The Atom Bomb”
58 Thursday 15th June – The Victoria – Swindon – Thousand Natural Shocks w/
59 Thursday 22nd June – Victoria – Swindon – Fickle Public w/ Distophia and The Knott
60 Friday 23rd June – Bell By The Green – Devizes – Fickle Public w/ Viva Machine, Distophia + The New Threads
61 Saturday 1st July – Riffs Bar – Swindon – Public Relations Exercise w/ Score One For Safety
62 Thursday 17th July – The Victoria – Swindon – Jeff Like Usual w/ Michaels Television Interloper & The Shake
63 Friday 21st July – Bell By The Green – Devizes – Jetplane Landing w/ The Fog Band & Ben Marwood
64 Saturday 22nd July – Riverside – Bradford-on-Avon – Youthmovies w/ Thought-Forms, Oedipus + Caldera
65 Thursday 27th July – The Victoria – Swindon – Blackbud w/ Underdown & Hanza
66 Thursday 10th August – The Victoria – Swindon – The Hour w/ Satellite 17 + Liddington
67 Thursday 24th August – The Victoria – Swindon – Dead! Dead! Dead! w/ The A E Line & The Citizens
68 Friday 13th Ocotber – Bell By The Green – Devizes – The Swarm w/ Love Pop(zz), Lick It Clean & HateKills
69 Thursday 19th October – The Victoria – Swindon – The Mentalists w/ The Francos & Private World
70 Saturday 28th October – The Lamb – Devizes – Frank Turner w/ Ben Marwood, A Neat Science and Adam Rossiter
71 Friday 10th November – Bell By The Green – I AM THE DOOR w/ Neo Geek and cRimson
72 Friday 3rd November – The Victoria – Swindon – Thought Forms w/ Monster Bastard Project & Caldera
73 Friday 24th November – O’Neils – Bath – Vanlustbader w/ Tired Irie, Kick Tin and Caldera
74 Sunday 26th November – Bell By The Green – Devizes – Quarterblind w/ HateKills and SP!TE
75 Friday 16th December – Bell By The Green – Devizes – LostAlone w/ Komakino, Centrifuge and The Roomers

2007 (10)

76 Saturday 3rd February – Bell By The Green – Devizes – Popular Workshop w/ The Volt + Everest Wolf
77 Friday 24th March – Bell By The Green – Devizes – LostAlone w/ Beats Capri and The Swarm
78 Friday 6th April – The Victoria – Swindon – Frank Turner w/ Ben Marwood + Jay Jay Pistolette + Al Bridges.
79 Saturday 7th April – The Lamb Inn – Devizes – Frank Turner w/ Claire Kearley, Jay jay Pistolette
80 Sunday 6th May – Bell By The Green – Devizes – Devizes Festival Battle Of The bands Heat Two – Feat. The Reprieved, SP!TE, Ragdoll Girl, Liquid Metal.
81 Sunday 20th May – Bell By The Green – Devizes – Devizes Festival Battle Of The bands Heat Three – Feat. Coda, Pablo, The Catering Service, The Munchies.
82 Sunday 27th May – Bell By The Green – Devizes – Dvizes Festival Battle Of The Bands Heat Four – feat. Man Down, Freshly Made For You, The Speakeasy, No Head No Headache
83 Saturday 16th June – Corn Exchange – Devizes – Devizes Festival Battle Of The Bands Final – headlined by The Doubtful Guest
84 Friday 14th Sept – Victoria – Swindon – Kill Kenada w/ Broken Daylight, Thought Forms and An Emergency
85 Friday 9th December – Victoria – Swindon – Cats And Cats And Cats w/ Safetyword and Load.Click.Shoot

2008 (18) 

86 Friday 25th January – Victoria – Swindon – Okpilot w/ Safetyword and Seven Years On
87 Saturday 8th March – Cavalier – Devizes – Safetyword / 3rd Idea and Sailors
88 Monday 24th March – The Victoria – Swindon – Super Tennis w/ Hooray For Humans
89 Monday 31st March – The Victoria – Swindon – 4 or 5 Magicians w/ Pablo and A Neat Science
90 Sunday 4th May – Cavalier – Devizes – Devizes Festival Battle Of The Bands Heat One – Diversion, Liquid Metal, Sailors, Fulled Obsession and 3rd Idea
91 Sunday 11th May – Cavalier – Devizes – Devizes Festival Battle Of The Bands Heat Two – Keep It Dirty, 3rd Idea, Traitor Born, Frisco Kicks, Coda
92 Friday 16th May – Corn Exchange – Devizes – Throwing Paper Aeroplanes
93 Sunday 25th May – Cavalier – Devizes – Devizes Fesrtival Battle Of The Bands Heat Three – The Raah, Behind The Lines, The Haiku, Stand Up Ryan, Echoed Silence and Magic Animal
94 Sunday 8th June – Bell By The Green – Devizes – Devizes Festival Open Mic Night feat. Jon Amor and Al O’Kane
95 Friday 13th June Corn Exchange – Devizes – Devizes Festival Battle Of The Bands Final. Headlined by “Oppenheimer”
96 Thursday 19th June – Southgate Inn – Devizes – Devizes Festival Acoustic Fringe Night – Miles Hunt with Erica Nockalls w/ Claire Kearley
97 Friday 27th June – The Vic – Swindon – Untitled Musical Project w/ Voodoo Hussy
98 Friday 18th August – Corn Exchange – Devizes – LostAlone w/ Centrifuge, The Strand Arcade and HateKills
99 Thursday 23rd August – 12 Bar – Swindon – Frank Turner w/ Dive Dive and Buswell
100 Friday 31st August – Corn Exchange – Devizes – Blackbud w/ Safetyword, Pablo and Dirty Bird
101 Friday 10th October – Corn Exchange – Devizes – Soulswitch w/ Smog Monster and Throwing Paper Aeroplanes
102 Saturday 27th October – 3 Crowns – Devizes – Cinemechanica w/ Untitled Musical Project, A Neat Science and Target 9
103 Friday 9th November – 12 Bar – Swindon – Chris T-T w/ Ben Marwood, Actress Hands and Popular Workshop

2009 (19)

104 Friday 13th February – Corn Exchange – Devizes – I Am Bodhi w/ Audio Puppy, Soulswitch and Magic Animal
105 Friday 13th March – Corn Exchange – Devizes – Quarterblind w/ Downfall, Smog Monster and The Perfect Excuse
106 Friday 10th April – Corn Exchange – Devizes – Positive Tension Club Night
107 Sunday 3rd May – Cavalier – Devizes – Devizes Festival Battle Of The Bands Heat One – Feat. I Am Bodhi, Audio Puppy and Hell Death Fury
108 Sunday May 24th – Bell By The Green – Devizes – Positive Tension Club Night w/ Phantom Theory
109 Friday 12th June – Corn Exchange – Devizes – Devizes Festival Battle Of The Bands Final. Headlined by “Calories” w/ 123 & In, Sailors + City May Cave (acoutic) 
110 Thursday 18th June – Victoria – Swindon – Ben Marwood w/ Oxygen Thief, Jim Lockey and Pete W
111 Saturday 4th July – Bell By The Green – Devizes – Positive Tension Club Night w/ Disco Nasties and Thought-Forms
112 Wednesday 22nd July – Three Crowns – Devizes – Conscious Unconscious w/ I Am Bodhi, Broken Ground and Sabotaged
113 Friday 14th August – Bell By The Green – Devizes – Open Mic, feat. Ben Marwood, Oxygen Thieft, Jim Lockey, Claire Kearley and Tom Harris.
114 Friday 4th September – Corn Exchange – Devizes – I Am Bodhi w/ Smog Monster, Frisco Kicks and The Hazlitts
115 Friday 11th Sept – Corn Exchange – 123 And In w/ The Hazlitts, You Me And The Colemens and Fricso Kicks
116 Friday 25th September – 3 Crowns – Devizes – Echoed Silence w/ Merchant, Broken Ground, Final Heist
117 Friday 2nd October – Corn Exchange – Devizes – 123 And In w/ Magic Animal and Sailors
118Thursday 22nd October – The Victoria – Swindon – Tubelord w/ The Colorado and Sailors
119 Friday 6th November – Corn Exchange – Devizes – “5 Years Of Sheer Acoustic Gig” feat. Magic Animal / Claire Kearley / Tom Harris / The Haiku / Chris Worthy / I Am Bodhi / 123 And In and Sailors.
120 Friday 20th November – The Lamb Inn – Devizes – Claire Kearley
121 Friday 27th November – Cavalier – Devizes – Hell Death Fury w/ Sabotaged and City May Cave
122 Friday 4th December – Corn Exchange – Devizes – Sailors w/ Browfort, Final Heist and Deliverence

2010 (26)

123 Friday 8th January – Bell By The Green – Devizes – Magic Animal w/ Electric Trash, City May Cave and Dakota Skyline
124 Saturday 16th January – The Victoria – Swindon – Cats And Cats And Cats / Ute / Spring Offensive
125 Friday 5th February – Corn Exchange – Devizes – Onetwothreeandin / Mexicofallz / Ready Set Low
126 Thursday 25th February – Victoria – Swindon – This Town Needs Guns w/ Sailors and The Alfonz
127 Friday 12th March – Bell By The Green – Devizes – Sailors w/ I Am Bodhi, Joe Public and Final Heist
128 Tuesday 30th March – Corn Exchange – Devizes – Rat Attack w/ Kinasis, White Knuckle Bride and City May Cave
129 Friday 16th April – Corn Exchange – Devizes – Magic Animal and Die! Chihuahua Die!
130 Sunday 18th April – Devizes – Cavalier – Deliverence w/ Still Deciding w/ Sabotaged w/ Recode
131 Sunday 2nd May – Devizes – Cavalier – Scream Like A Boy w/ Final Heist, The Score, Destiny, Dakota Skyline and Don’t Pet The Dinosaur
132 Friday 7th May – Devizes – Corn Exchange – Quarterblind w/ White Knuckle Bride and Imperial Mryter
133 Sunday May 9th – Devizes – Cavalier – Three and A Half Quarters w/ Jo Stroud w/ Austin Shepherd, Jess Branson and Briony Devine and Chris Worthy
134 Sunday May 16th – Devizes – Cavalier – Year of The Thief w/ The Rendezvous Point w/ City May Cave, Save It For Tonight and Against Oblivion
135 Sunday June 6th – Corn Exchange – Devizes – Tom Hingley w/ Austin Shepherd and Clare Kearley
136 Friday June 18th – Corn Exchange – Devizes – Le Chat Noir w/ City May Cave, The Rendezvous Point, The Score, Jess Branson and Deliverence.
137 Friday July 2nd – Corn Exchange – The Operation w/ I Am Bodhi, Year Of The Thief and Blood Legacy
138 Sunday 18th July – Devizes – Bell By The Green – This Sudden Injury w/ The Rendezvous Point, Save It For Tonight and Count Your Friends
139 Friday30th July – Corn Exchange – Devizes – MOK w/ Ready Set Low, Sailors and Lost In Colour
140 Friday 20th August – The Green – Devizes – Blues And Twos feat. MOK
141 Saturday 21st August – Lamb – Devizes – Oxjam Charity Fund-Raiser feat. MOK (Acoustic), Ben Marwood, Mustard And The Monocle, Austin Shepherd, Clare Kearley, Jess Branson + more!!
142 Thursday 26th August – 12 Bar – Swindon – The Joe Public w/ I Am Bodhi w/ Anaheim + Bodyglass
143 Friday 10th September – Corn Exchange, Devizes – City May Cave w/ The Cold Harbour w/ The Score and Story Cut Short (acoustic)
144 Wednesday 15th September – 12 Bar, Swindon – Rat Attack / The Cold Harbour / Staring At The Sun and As We Sink
145 Saturday 25th September – Lamb, Devizes – Oxjam Charity w/ The Haiku, Browfort, Audrey Aroha Tietz, Gaz Brookfield, Jess Branson, Chris Worthy + more
146 Saturday 23rd October – Salisbury Cathedral – Salisbury – Nick Heywood (Haircut 100) OXJAM CHARITY
147 Saturday 6th November – Lamb – Devizes – Jess Branson, Audrey Aroha Tietz, Jo Stroud, Tor Bird, Zoe Mead and Georgie Vale
148 Saturday 11th December – Lamb – Devizes – MOK, Ben Marwood, Gaz Brookfield, Sailors, Year Of The Thief, Mustard and the Monocle, Ali Finnernan, Alex Sears + Kate Byard !!!

2011 (39)

149 Saturday 22nd January – Lamb – Devizes – Jon Amor, Screaming Gypsies, Audrey Aroha, Jess Branson, John McDonough (Blackwaters), Liveo and Sky Cafe
150 Friday 28th January – Bell by The Green – Devizes – This Sudden Injury, Story Cut Short, I Met Nature, A Fate Untold
151 Saturday 12th February – Bell by The Green – Devizes – Ventflow w/ Blood Legacy, Roads To Nowhere and Lux Aeterna
152 Thursday 17th February – The Victoria – Swindon – Labasheeda w/ Thought Forms & Black Sheep Apprentice 

153 Saturday 26th February – Bell by The Green – Devizes – Browfort w/ The Street Orphans, Dirt Royal and Staccato
154 Saturday 12th March – Bell by The Green – Devizes – City May Cave w/ At The Helm, Deliverence and Insurge
155 Sunday 20th March – The Victoria – Swindon – Chris T-T + The Hoodrats w/ Oxygen Thief and Anchor and The Wolf
156 Saturday 26th March – The Lamb – Devizes – Corky, Xeno’s Paradox, Cinnamon Kings, Chip Daddy, Clare Kearley, Gary Martin, Billy Green and Austin Shepherd.
157 Thursday 31st March – The Vic – Swindon – Sailors w/ De La Rosa
158 Saturday 9th April – The Bell by The Green – Devizes – Camera Culture w/ Year Of The Thief, Sailors, I’m Designer and Hybrid Town
159 Saturday 16th April – The Lamb – Devizes – Make Believe Me w/ We Cried Mutiny, Charlotte Camp, Subject Matter + The Score
160 Sunday 24th April – The Bell by The Green – Devizes – Who’s Driving? Bear’s Driving! w/ Underline The Sky, Smile, Look Alive! and Story Cut Short
161 Saturday 7th May – The Bell by The Green – Devizes – 2 Sick Monkeys w/ Dakota Skyline, The Score and De La Rosa
162 Sunday 22nd May – The Bell by The Green – Devizes – The Amsterdam Red Light District w/ Reckon and City May Cave and Blowgoat
163 Saturday 28th May – The Lamb – Devizes – Corky w/ Luke De-Sciscio, Tor Bird, Audrey Aroha Tietz and Bite The Buffalo, Georgie Vale, Oxygen Thief
164 Thursday 2nd June – The Southgate – Devizes – Nigel Clark (Dodgy frontman) w/ Browfort
165 Saturday 4th June – The Lamb – Devizes – Story Cut Short, Make Believe Me, The Score + Charlie Don’t Surf
166 Tuesday 14th June – Corn Exchange – Devizes – Pokey LaFarge & The South City Three (Devizes festival)
167 Friday 17th June – The Corn Exchange – Devizes – Kid Carpet w/ The Dead Lay Waiting, Liveo, Jess Branson, The Street Orphans, Roads To Nowhere, Blood Legacy, Staccato, Year Of The Thief, Chip Daddy.
168 Sunday 19th June – Hare And Hounds – Devizes – Martin Harley w/ Mustard And The Monocle
169 Monday 27th June – The Bell by The Green – Devizes – Day Of The Sirens w/ Smile, Look Alive, Let The Games Begin and Make Believe Me
170 Thursday 7th July – Corn Exchange – Devizes – DECADE w/ Story Cut Short, Smile Look Alive + This Sudden Injury
171 Saturday 9th July – The Lamb – Devizes – Jessie Branson
172 Friday 15th July – Corn Exchange – Devizes – The Street Orphans, Year Of The Thief, Hybrid Town, Jessie Branson + Chip Daddy
173 Saturday 23rd July – The Lamb – Devizes – Kaos King w/ Borto + Electric Contradiction
174 Saturday 13th August – The Lamb – Devizes – Sailors w/ Little Leagues, Canals and Gaz Brookfield, and Jessica Mary York.
175 Saturday 27th August – The Lamb – Devizes – Browfort w/ City Of Lights and The Croquet Field.
176 Sunday 28th August – Great Cheverell Pavillion – Purple Fish w/ Jamie Coupe, The Elvis Show, Year Of The Thief, The Rivermen, The Cheverellites, The Ordinary, Bob McCartney, I’m Designer.
177 Friday 3rd September – The Bell By The Green – Devizes – The Porn Issue w/ Street Orphans and Year Of The Thief
178 Saturday 10th September – The Lamb – Devizes – The Doubtful Guest w/ Salute The Magpie, The Haiku, Lucy Brown, The Rivermen, Jamie Coupe, Henry Bristow.
179 Wednesday 13th September – The Vic – Swindon – My First Tooth, Bite The Buffalo + Luke De-Sciscio
180 Saturday 1st October – The Lamb – Devizes – Jamie Coupe and Ben Lythe w/ Sasquatch Walk and Jim Lockey and The Solemn Sun
181 Friday 7th October – The Bell by The Green – Devizes – Middle Finger Salute w/ Sell Your Sky and These Days
182 Saturday 15th October – The Lamb – Devizes – The Hysterical Injury w/ Luke Leighfield and Audrey Aroha Tietz, Austin Shepherd and Alex Sears
183 Friday 4th November – The Corn Exchange – Devizes – S.H.I.N.E. (Italy) w/ Kinasis + Delivernece + Bloodlines
184 Saturday 5th November – The Lamb – Devizes – Jim Hip Route
185 Sunday 6th November – The Vic – Swindon – Hellbound Hearts w/ White Knuckle Bride
186 Saturday 19th November – The Lamb – Devizes – Jessica Mary York, Recode and Ninook
187 Saturday 3rd December – The Lamb – Devizes – Clare Kearley w/ Henry Bristow – Upstairs – Chip Daddy w/ Austin Shepherd + Jake Assirati

2012 (35)

188 Saturday 14th January – The Lamb – Jamie Coupe w/ Kirstey Palmer + Simple Souvenir (Kirk Gross)
189 Saturday 28th January – The Bell – Devizes – Black Sabbath Tribute: Supernaut
190 Saturday 4th January – The Furnace – Swindon – Malefice, I Defy, Kinasis + Deliverence
191 Thursday 9th February – The Vic – Swindon – Mr B The Gentleman Rhymer + Corky + Para & Baila (Hip Hop DJ)
192 Saturday 18th February – The Bell – Devizes – Hysterical Injury w/ Crash and The Bandicoots + I’m Designer + Fly Like Fools
193 Wednesday 7th March – The Lamb – Devizes – Oxygen Thief w/ Mark McCabe + Audrey Aroha
194 Saturday 10th March – The Bell – Devizes – Run From Robots w/ Smile Look Alive + Nathan Detroit
195 Friday 30th March – The Bell – Devizes – Mexicofallz w/ These Days + Hell Death Fury
196 Saturday 21st April – The Lamb – Devizes – Chris T-T w/ Jamie Coupe + The Rivermen + Plummie (The Racket)
197 Friday 12th May – The Bell – Devizes – Bite The Buffalo w/ Salute The Magpie + Senor Scorpion
198 Friday 18th May – The Bell – Devizes – Hellbound Hearts w/ White Knuckle Bride + Burnthru
199 – Saturday 19th May – The Vic – Swindon – Jim Lockey and The Solemn Sun w/ Old Colours & Mike Bezzer

200 Saturday 26th May – The Furnace – Swindon – Sarah Jezebel Deva w/ GOWAB + Apparition + Deliverence
201 Saturday 2nd June – The Bell – Devizes – 2 Sick Monkeys + Hell Death Fury + Boots N All
202 Saturday 9th June – The Furnace – Swindon – Fighting With Wire w/ Mr Hello + His Honesty Club + Oxygen Thief + The Starkers
203 Saturday 16th June – The Lamb – Devizes – A Nightmare In Paris, Khyberfunk, Happy_Bread, Faint + Sad Lemon
204 Saturday 23rd June – The Lamb – Devizes – Mark Morriss (Bluetones) w/ Austin Shepherd + Phil Cooper (Haiku)
205 Saturday 23rd June – The Southgate – Devizes – The Longnotes
206 Friday 30th June – Corn Exchange – Devizes – Slagerij w/ Nudy Bronque, Black Sanctuary, Ninook + Sasquatch Walk, The Policy, Eroding Republic, Senor Scorpion + Orcryst
207 Sunday 29th July – Hillworth Park – Devizes – Seend Folk Club Present – The Penny Red
208 Sunday 12th August – The 12 Bar – Swindon – 2 Sick Monkeys, Chip Daddy, Mr Hello & His Honesty Club + Russian Blue
209 Sunday 26th August – Hillworth Park – Devizes – The Doubtful Guest w/ On Deaf Ears + Jamie Coupe
210 Sunday 26th August – The Southgate – Devizes – The Longnotes
211 Friday 7th September – The Lamb – Devizes – She Makes War w/ On Deaf Ears + Lucy Brown + Elizabeth Wakefield
212 Sunday 16th September – The Lamb – Devizes – Shoes And Socks Off! w/ Someone Died + Russian Blue
213 Friday 28th September – The Lamb – Devizes – Dave McPherson w/ Jamie Coupe + Phil Cooper + Lucy Brown
214 Friday 19th October – The Lamb – Devizes – Kunt & The Gang w/ Chip Daddy + Corky
215 Friday 26th October – The Lamb – Devizes – The Rivermen w/ Antonio Lulic + Chris Worthy
216 Friday 2nd November – The Lamb – Devizes – Jakey Zee “Random Jukebox Guy”
217 Friday 9th November – The Lamb – Devizes – Julesbury
218 Friday 16th November – The Bell By The Green – Devizes – From Ruin + Black Santuary – Homeland + The Faint And Fallen
219 Friday 16th November – The Lamb – Devizes – The Teddy White Band
220 Monday 26th November – The Furnace – Swindon – The Elijah + Homeland + If Heroes Should Fall
221 Friday 23rd November – The Lamb – Devizes – Sasquatch Walk w/ Jimmy Moore + Jake Assirati
222 Friday 30th November – The Lamb – Devizes – Oxygen Thief + Observation Deck + Infrared Bear
223 Friday 14th December – The Lamb – Devizes – Beans On Toast + Ben Marwood + Pete Monkey + Georgie Vale

2013 (48)

224 Friday 25th January – The Lamb – Devizes – Bob Bowles
225 Friday 1st February –  The Lamb – Devizes – Jamie Coupe + Ellen Cox + Ben Lythe
226 Friday 8th February – The Lamb – Devizes – Thought Forms + Gentlemens Relish
227 Friday 15th February – The Lamb – Devizes – The City Lights + Georgie Vale + Phil Cooper
228 Friday 15th February – The Southgate – Devizes – Robb Blake
229 Friday 22nd February – The Lamb – Devizes – Jon Amor + Audrey Aroha
230 Friday 1st March – The Lamb – Devizes – Fantasy Radio 1 year anniversary feat. Jimmy Moore + Salute The Magpie & Sasquatch Walk
231 Friday 8th March – The Lamb – Devizes – She Makes War + Tamsin Whinton + Josie Ghost
232 Friday 15th March – The Rugby Club – Devizes – The Valentina’s, City Lights + Jamie Coupe
233 Saturday 30th March – Corn Exchange – Devizes – White Knuckle Bride w/ Burnthru + Orcryst + Black Sanctuary
234 Friday 19th April – The Lamb – Devizes – Antonio Lulic w/ Tamsin Whinton + Rhiannon Mair
235 Friday 26th April – The Bell By The Green – Devizes – Broken Jaw w/ Deliverence + Roads To Nowhere + Orcryst
236 Friday 10th May – The Bell By The Green – Devizes – Homeland + Optimal Prime + Dissolute + With What Remains
237 Thursday 16th May – Moles – Bath – Beans On Toast + Oxygen Thief
238 Friday 17th May – The Vic – Swindon – Beans On Toast w/ Oxygen Thief + Jimmy Moore + Ellen Cox
239 Friday 17th May – The Bell By The Green – Devizes – Not My Finest Hour + Somewhat Snakes + Freefall + Alatus
240 Friday 24th May – The Bell By The Green – Devizes – The Valentino’s + The Racket + NoFunClub +
241 Wednesday 5th June – The Corn Exchange – Devizes –  Luke Wright (Poet)
242 Thursday 6th June – The Corn Exchange – Devizes – The Henry Girls
243 Friday 7th June – The Corn Exchange – Devizes – Sarah Savoy & The Fracadians
244 Wednesday 12th June – The Corn Exchange – Devizes – Kate Dimbleby
245 Friday 14th June – The Corn Exchange – Devizes – Xii Boar, Without Consequence, All Ears Avow, Orcryst, Dave McPherson (InMe), On Deaf Ears, Old Crows, Ghosts As Alibis, Sasquatch Walk + The Heatlers (Italy)
246 Saturday 15th June – The Lamb – Devizes – Alex Lowe (Hurricane #1) w/ Jack Paradise, Lucy Brown, Rhys Coleman, Ieuan Williams, Jimmy Moore, Phil Cooper.
247 Friday 21st June – The Corn Exchange – Devizes – New Model Army w/ Gaz Brookfield
248 Friday 28th June – The Moonrakers – Punk 101 w/ Boots N’ All + Audio Puppy + Somewhat Snakes
249 Friday 5th July – The Lamb – Devizes – The Damp Sessions w/ Benji Clements, Grassbeast, Mick O’Toole, Kirtsy Clinch,
250 Friday 12th July – The Bell By The Green – Devizes – That Fucking Tank w/ Russian Blue + Infrared Bear
251 Saturday 13th July – The Wheatsheaf – Stratton St Margeret – Jimmy Moore, Who Cares?, Barney Goodall, London Underground Orchestra + Jamie Coupe
252 Friday 26th July – The Lamb – Devizes – Audrey Aroha w/ + Archie Coombe + Mike Pickering + Billy Green
253 Friday 2nd August – The Lamb – Devizes – Tamsin Whinton w/ Corky + Luke De Sciscio + Max Curtis / I AM THE SEA
254 Sunday 11th August – Hillworth Park – Devizes – Chris T-T w/ Mary Jessica York + Kimberly Talis
255 Friday 23rd August – The Lamb – Devizes – Damp Sessions #2. feat. Benji Clements, Audrey Aroha, Blank Francis, Jamie R Hawkins, Aaron Heap,
256 Sunday 25th August – The Bell By The Green – Devizes – Homeland w/ Roads To Nowhere + Beneath My Feet (Sweden)
257 Friday 13th September – The Lamb – Devizes – The Rivermen w/ Rhiannon Mair + Tom Harris + Archie Coombe
258 Sunday 15th September – The Lamb – Devizes – Crazy Arm w/ Mick O’Toole + Jimmy Moore
259 Friday 27th September – The Moonrakers – Devizes – SPECTRES w/ Audio Puppy + Malabou Stalk
260 Friday 8th October –  The Lamb – Devizes – Joey Fourr w/ Super Squarecloud
261 Friday 25th October – The Lamb – Devizes – The Retrospective Soundtrack Players w/ Tamsin Whinton + Ieuan Williams + Lucy Brown
262 Friday 1st November – The Vic – Swindon – Beans On Toast w/ Will Varley + Chip Daddy
263 Friday 8th November – The Lamb – Devizes – Andy Oliveri w/ Henry Green, Audrey Aroha + Jack Moore
264 Friday 15th November – The Lamb – Devizes – Gaz Brookfield, Ellen Cox, Joe McCorriston, Rhys Coleman + Mark McCabe
265 Friday 22nd November – The Lamb – Devizes – Dave Hughes & The Renegade Folk Punk Band, Band Of The Underhand + Luke De-Sciscio + Lucy Brown
266 Friday 29th November – The Bell By The Green – Devizes – Tendril + Punk 101 + Fools Will Follow
267 Wednesday 4th December – The Vic –  Swindon – Oxygen Thief (full band) + Boss Cloth + False Gods
268 Monday 9th December – The Corn Exchange – Devizes – Gnarwolves w/ Sell Your Sky, Nai Harvest + Somewhat Snakes
269 Friday 13th December – The Lamb – Devizes – Tom Harris w/ Jack Paradise + Jake Assirati
270 Friday 20th December – The Lamb – Devizes – Chris T-T + Shaun Buswell + Leander Morales
271 Saturday 21st December – The Bell By The Green – Dead Royalties w/ Thought Forms + Kull

2014 (32) 

272 Friday 17th January – The Lamb – Devizes – B Sydes w/ Georgie Vale + Kirsty Clinch + Jack Moore
273  Friday 31st January – The Lamb, Devizes – Al O’Kane
274 Friday 7th February – The Lamb, Devizes – Jon Amor w/ Rhiannon Mair, Chris Worthy + Barney Goodall
27Monday 17th February – The Vic, Swindon – Ben Marwood w/ Retrospective Soundtrack Players + Shaun Buswell
276 Friday 28th February – The Lamb, Devizes – Thomas Ford
277 Saturday 1st March – St Marys Arts Centre – Devizes – Shaun Buswells Underground Orchestra
278 Friday 8th March – The Lamb, Devizes – Faye Rogers, George Wilding, Mike Barham & Tamsin Whinton
279 Monday 17th March – The Music Box – Salisbury – Gnarwolves w/ Somewhat Snakes & Woahnows
280 Sunday 30th March – The Nest – Bath – Johnny Foreigner w/ Radstewart & Oui Legionnaires
281 Friday 4th March – The Bell By The Green, Devizes – KIRVANA w/ Audio Puppy
282 Friday 11th March – The Lamb, Devizes – Billy Green 3
283 Thursday 24th April – The Lamb, Devizes – Gaz Brookfield w/ Mike Barham, Jack Moore & Tamsin Whinton
284 Saturday 3rd May  – Somerset Arms, Semmington – Nik Turner (Hawkwind)
285 Friday 9th May – The Lamb, Devizes – Jaz Delorean w/ Barney Goodall, Jack Moore & Ellen Cox + Zoe Newton
286 Thursday 15th May – The Bell By The Green, Devizes – Brawlers w/ Nathan Detroit & Somewhat Snakes
287 Thursday 29th May – The Vic, Swindon – Verses w/ TakeTheSeven Somewhat Snakes & All Ears Avow
288 Friday 13th June – The Corn Exchange, Devizes – Devizes Festival Showcase w/ The Voos, and loads more.
289 Saturday 14th June – The Cellar Bar, Devizes – Antonio Lulic & Faye Rogers
290 Saturday 21st June – Town Hall, Devizes – Mr B The Gentleman Rhymer + DJ Tikky
291 Friday 4th July – The Vic, Swindon – The Computers w/ All Ears Avow & Scout Killers
292 Wednesday 9th July – The Vic, Swindon – Gnarwolves w/ 2 Sick Monkeys, Rebecca Riots & With Ghosts
293 Saturday 19th July – St Mary’s Church, Devizes – Professor Elemental w/ DJ Tikky & Corky
294 Saturday 26th July – The Wheatsheaf, Stratton St Margaret  – Al O’Kane w/ Barney Goodall, Ali Finneran & Jack Moore
295 Saturday 20th September – The Lamb, Devizes – Kunt & The Gang
296 Thursday 2nd October – Level 3, Swindon – Decade w/ Light You Up, Hey Vanity & With Ghosts
297 Friday 3rd October – The Lamb, Devizes – Jonah Matranga w/ All Ears Avow & Phil Cooper + Mike Barham
298 Friday 17th October – The Lamb, Devizes – Lonely Tourst w/ Chris Webb + Jack Moore
299 Friday 31st October – The Lamb, Devizes – Dave McPherson w/ Shoes4Brakes & Lucy Brown + Joshua Bowes
300 Friday 7th November – The Lamb, Devizes – Shaun Buswell w/ Last Box Sparklers & Tamsin Whinton
301 Friday 14th November – The Lamb, Devizes – Jimmy Moore w/ Jack Moore + Joshua Bowes
302 Friday 28th November – The Lamb, Devizes – Chris Farren (Fake Problems) w/ Mark McCabe & Tonight We Fly
303 Saturday 28th November – The Lamb, Devizes – Rik Mayall Charity Night w/ Corky
304 Friday 5th December – The Lamb, Devizes – Jed Elliot (The Struts) w/ Heartwork + Kirsty Clinch + Casidarii
30
Friday 12th December – The Lamb, Devizes – Indigorado (Norway) w/ Nordlund Baron
306 Sunday 14th December – The Victoria, Swindon – Retrospective Soundtrack Players + Coasters w/ Oxygen Thief  + Charlie Bath

2015 (36)

307 – Friday 23rd January – The Lamb, Devizes – Corky w/ Chip Daddy + The Real Cheese Makers
308 – Saturday 31st January – The Lamb, Devizes – Jon Amor + Joel Fisk (duo) w/ Jack Moore & Nordlund Baron

309 – Friday 6th February – The Lamb, Devizes – Gaz Brookfield w/ B-Sydes + Kirsty Clinch
310 – Friday 13th February – The Lamb, Devizes – Jaz Delorean w/ Chris Worthy + Medi Leonard
311 – Saturday 21st February – The Lamb, Devizes – Phil Cooper w/ Jamie R Hawkins & Jack Moore
312 – Wednesday 25th February – The Victoria, Swindon – Gnarwolves w/ Boxkite & As The Sun Sleeps
313
Friday 6th March – The Lamb, Devizes – John E Vistic w/ Heartwork + Jay Pearson
314 – Sunday 8th March – The Victoria, Swindon -Moose Blood w/ Creeper + With Ghosts
315 – Saturday 17th October – St Mary’s Church, Devizes – Jon Gomm w/ Jimmy Moore
316 –Friday 3rd April – The Lamb, Devizes – Joe McCorriston w/ Audrey Aroha + David Kay
317 – Saturday 11th April – The Lamb, Devizes – Dave McPherson w/ Jarid Clark + Jet Luckhurst + Mike Barham
318 – Thursday 23rd April – The Vic, Swindon – Brawlers & Max Raptor w/ Water Rats (Brazil)
319 – Monday 27th April– The Vic, Swindon – Decade w/ Scouts + All Ears Avow + Heartwork
320 – Wednesday 5th May – The Lamb, Devizes – Sharron Kraus
321 – Friday 8th May – The Lamb, Devizes- Brightr w/ David Smith + Jarid Clark
322 – Saturday 21st May – Devizes Books – Tom Cox w/ Tony Cowards & Kyle Evans
323 – Wednesday 3rd June – Town Hall, Devizes – John Hegley
324 – Friday 5th June – Corn Exchange, Devizes – The Computers w/ Bite The Buffalo
325 – Friday 12th June – Cellar Bar, Devizes – Professor Elemental w/ Corky
326 – Friday 12th June -Southgate, Devizes – Funke & The Two Tony Baby
327 – Friday 12th June – The Lamb, Devizes – Howlin’ Lord
328 – Sunday 14th June – British Lion, Devizes – Ben Cipolla
329 – Friday 12th June – The Vaults, Devizes – Mark Grist
330 – Friday 18th June – Corn Exchange, Devizes – Mariachi El Mexicano
331 – Thursaday 9th July – The Vic, Swindon –  Jonah Matranga, Tonight We Fly + Shaun Buswell
332 – Friday 24th July – The Lamb, Devizes – Echoic w/ With Ghosts & Naomi Rush
333 – Saturday 19th September – The Lamb, Devizes – Kunt & The Gang + Mike Gibbons
334 – Friday 16th October – The Lamb, Devizes – Joe McCorriston w/ John Allen + Jack Moore
335 – Saturday 17th October – St Marys Church, Devizes – Jon Gomm w/ Jimmy Moore
336 – Friday 23rd October – The Lamb, Trowbridge – Dave McPherson, Oxygen Thief, Phil Cooper, Jet Luckhurst
337 – Friday 30th October – The Lamb, Devizes – B-Sydes, Heartwork, Kiss Like Ether + Henry Wacey
338 – Wednesday 4th November – The Lamb, Devizes – Carrie Martin
339 – Friday 6th November – Erlestoke Walled Garden, Erlestoke – Corky
340 – Monday 16th November – The Cellar Bar, Devizes – Conrad Keely (And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead) w/ The Incredible Disappearing Boy & Mike Barham
341 – Saturday 5th December – The Lamb, Devizes – Ducking Punches w/ + Simon Wells (Snuff) Jack Moore + Gail Foster
342 – Monday 7th December – The Vic, Swindon – Sam Duckworth w/ She Makes War & Recreations

2016 (39)

343 – Friday 8th January – The Lamb, Devizes – Lonely Tourist w/ Chris Webb & Jake Assirati
344 – Saturday 16th January – The Lamb, Devizes – Ben Cipolla w/ Henry Wacey & Tamsin Quin
345 – Friday 22nd January – The Lamb, Devizes – Jaz Delorean & Lukas Drinkwater w/ Chris Worthy & Jarid Clark
346 – Saturday 30th January –  The Lamb, Devizes – Gareth Brookfield w/ Nick Parker & Mike Barham
347 – Friday 5th February – The Lamb, Devizes – Gary Stringer (Reef) w/ Jim Blair & Corky
348 – Saturday 6th February – The Lamb, Devizes – Gary Stringer (Reef) w/ Jack Moore & Billy Green
349 – Friday 19th February – The Lamb, Devizes – Kiss Like Ether w/ George Wilding
350
 – Friday 26th February – The Lamb, Devizes – Chuck SJ Hay w/ Corky & Nick Parker
351 – Friday 4th March – The Lamb, Devizes – Jasper In The Company Of Others w/ Alex Rainsford & Charlie Bath
352 – Friday 11th March – The Lamb, Devizes – Kirsty Clinch w/ Naomi Rush & Mike Barham
353 – Friday 18th March – The lamb, Devizes – B-Sydes w/ Jamie R Hawkins, Heartwork & Grandma’s Joe
354 – Thursday 24th March – Nambucaa, London – Adam Norsworthy
355 – Friday 25th March – The Lamb, Devizes – Dorothy House Fundraiser w/ Jake Assirati
356 – Friday 1st April – The Lamb, Devizes – Phil Cooper w/ Zoe Newton & Luke De-Sciscio
357 – Saturday 9th April – The Lamb, Devizes – Esperi w/ Poetman
358
Wednesday 13th April – The Half Moon, Putney – Adam Norsworthy w/ Carrie Martin & B-Sydes
359 – Friday 15th April – The Lamb, Devizes – Rivermen w/ Adam Norsworthy
360 – Sunday 17th April – Sound Knowledge, Marlborough – George Wilding, Nick Harper, Sonic Meds
361 – Friday 6th May – The lamb – Devizes – Chris T-T w/ Gail Foster & Matt McKee
362 – Friday 13th May – TheVic – Swindon – Recreations w/ Sean McGowan & Rob Lynch
363 – Wednesday 18th May – The Vic, Swindon – Beans On Toast w/ Tamsin Quin & Sky Smeed
364 – Friday 20th May – The lamb, Devizes – John Otway w/ Poetman & Medi Leonard
365 – Friay 17th June – Level 3, Swindon – Gnarwolves w/ Rain, Crows An Wra & Broadbay
366 – Friday 17th June – The Lamb, Devizes – John Allen w/ Franky Holdsworthy & Paddy Craig
367 – Thursday 21st July -The Vic, Swindon – Professor Elemental w/ The Real Cheesemakers.
368 –   Friday 19th August – The Lamb, Devizes – Jake Martin w/ Phil Eaton & 98 Reasons
369 – Saturday 20th August – Cheese & Grain, Frome – ALL ROADS LEAD TO FROME feat. Beans On Toast, Chris T-T, Oxygen Thief, All Ears Avow, With Ghosts, Sean McGowan, Ghouls and more.
370 – Friday 23rd September – The Lamb, Devizes – Mark Morriss w/ Leander Morales & Billy Green
371 – Friday 30th September – The Black Swan – Whocat? (Belgium)
372 – Thursday 6th October – The Vic, Swindon – Chuck Mosley w/ Evea Cavett & Phil Cooper
373 – Saturday 8th October – The Lamb, Devizes – Mr B The Gentlman Rhymer w/ Poetman
374 – Thursday 20th October – Old Road Tavern, Chippenham – Sad Song Co. w/ Non-Canon & Mike Barham
375 – Friday 21st October – The Lamb, Devizes – Kit Hawes & Aaron Catlow w/ Ali Finneran
376 – Friday 28th October – The Lamb, Devizes – Ben Ottewell w/ Jim Blair & Blind Grandma’s Joe
377 – Sunday 30th October – Level 3, Swindon – Jonah Matranga w/ Helen Chambers & Heartwork
378 – Friday 25th November – Level 3, Swindon – All Ears Avow w/ Solemn Sun & Polar Front
379 – Sunday 27th November – The Lamb, Devizes – Jimbob (Carter USM) w/ Chris T-T
380 – Friday 9th December – The Lamb, Devizes – Sean McGowan w/ Jake Martin & Lewis Bootle

2017 (1)

381 – Saturday 14th January – The Lamb, Devizes – Emily Barker
382 – Friday 10th February – The Cellar Bar, Devizes – Gaz Brookfield w/ B-Sydes & Mike Barham
383  – Thursday 16th February – Level III, Swindon – Thought-Forms w/ Hound On The Mountain
384 – Friday 17th March – The Vic, Swindon – Professor Elemental w/ Corky, The Real Cheesemakers & Poetman
385 – Friday 24th March -The Lamb, Devizes – Joe McCorriston w/ Bradley Cowtan
386 – Saturday 25th March – The Lamb, Devizes – Thom Weeks (Gnarwolves) w/ Non Canon & Nick Parker
387 – Saturday 22nd April – The Lamb, Devizes – Sean McGowan w/ Mike Barham, George Wilding & Hound On TheMountain
388 – Friday 28th April – Arts Centre, Trowbridge – Chris T-T w/ Kyle D Evans & Phil Cooper
389 – Saturday 29th April – Village Pump, Trowbridge – Hound On The Mountain w/ In Prose & Tom Aylott
390 – Saturday 6th May – Cheese & Grain, Frome, w/ Decade, Gaz Brookfield in the Company of Thieves, Crazy Arm, B-Sydes, Heartwork, Jake Martin, Invermere, Zoe Newton, Mick O’Toole,
391 – Wednesday 24th May – Level III, Swindon – Boston Manor w/ Casey, A Way With Words & Heartwork
392 – Saturday 3rd June – Corn Exchange, Devizes- Cassetteboy w/ Poetman
393 – Sunday 4th June – The Lamb, Devizes – Robb Johnson

 

 

s

2 thoughts on “SHOWS

Comments are closed.